Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 7% GST Tax

Fiber Optic Drawer

Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W12AQDLCZ
Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiberProduct TypeFiber Optic DrawerNumber of Rack Units1Overall Width (In.)19Overall Width (mm)482.6Overall Depth (In.)12.13Overall Depth (mm)308.1Overall Height (In.)1.73Overall Height (mm)43.9Standards MetEIA-310/I..
S$161.89
Ex Tax:S$151.30
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W12BUDLCZ
Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) singlemode fiberProduct TypeFiber Optic DrawerNumber of Rack Units1Overall Width (In.)19Overall Width (mm)482.6Overall Depth (In.)12.13Overall Depth (mm)308.1Overall Height (In.)1.73Overall Height (mm)43.9Standards MetEIA-310/I..
S$162.53
Ex Tax:S$151.90
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W24AQDLCZ
Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiberProduct TypeFiber Optic DrawerNumber of Rack Units1Overall Width (In.)19Overall Width (mm)482.6Overall Depth (In.)12.13Overall Depth (mm)308.2Overall Height (In.)1.73Overall Height (mm)43.9Standards MetEIA-310/I..
S$197.84
Ex Tax:S$184.90
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W24BUDLCZ
Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) singlemode fiber.Product TypeFiber Optic DrawerNumber of Rack Units1Overall Width (In.)19Overall Width (mm)482.6Overall Depth (In.)12.13Overall Depth (mm)308.2Overall Height (In.)1.73Overall Height (mm)43.9Standards MetEIA-310/..
S$233.05
Ex Tax:S$217.80
Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 12 SC Duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W12AQDSCZ
The NetKey® Fiber Drawer comes preloaded with 12 SC Duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 multimode fiber. It features zirconia split sleeves.NoteNot all resources are available in your language. If product info is not displayed in your selected language, it will be coming. We will continue to improve the exp..
S$184.47
Ex Tax:S$172.40
Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 12 SC Duplex adapters for 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) Singlemode fiber
New
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W12BUDSCZ
The NetKey® Fiber Drawer comes preloaded with 12 SC Duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 singlemode fiber. It features zirconia split sleeves.Product TypeFiber Optic DrawerNumber of Rack Units1Overall Width (In.)19Overall Width (mm)482.6Overall Depth (In.)12.13Overall Depth (mm)308.2Overall Height (In.)1.73O..
S$194.10
Ex Tax:S$181.40
Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 6 SC Duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W6AQDSCZ
The NetKey® Fiber Drawer comes preloaded with 6 SC Duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 multimode fiber. It features zirconia split sleeves.Note                                         Not all resources a..
S$155.04
Ex Tax:S$144.90
Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 6 SC Duplex adapters for 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) Singlemode fiber
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFD1W6BUDSCZ
The NetKey® Fiber Drawer comes preloaded with 6 SC Duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 singlemode fiber. It features zirconia split sleeves.Product TypeFiber EnclosureOverall Width (In.)19Overall Width (mm)482.6Overall Depth (In.)12.13Overall Depth (mm)308.2Overall Height (In.)1.73Overall Height (mm)43.9Sta..
S$151.41
Ex Tax:S$141.50
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)