Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 8% GST Tax

NetKey Fiber Drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber

NetKey Fiber Drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber
NetKey Fiber Drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber
S$192.56
Ex Tax: S$178.30
  • Stock: 20
  • Model: NKFD1W24AQDLCZ
Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber

Product Type
Fiber Optic Drawer
Number of Rack Units
1
Overall Width (In.)
19
Overall Width (mm)
482.6
Overall Depth (In.)
12.13
Overall Depth (mm)
308.2
Overall Height (In.)
1.73
Overall Height (mm)
43.9
Standards Met
EIA-310/IEC 60297, RoHS compliant                                                                                                                                
Sub Brand
NetKey®
Application
Fiber Optic Cable Management
Color
Black
Part Features        
Factory configured with duplex SC or LC adapters for fast and easy cabling and installation

Data Sheet