Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 7% GST Tax

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX1BN1NNM001
OM3 LC pigtail with 900um buffered fiber, 1 metre.Fiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers1Connector 1 TypeLC SimplexConnector 2 TypePigtailMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB)26Overall Length (ft.)3.28Overall Length (m)1Fiber Diameter (µm)50Outer Diameter (In.)0.03  ..
S$5.03
Ex Tax:S$4.70
NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 10m
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ERLLSM010
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 10mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nb..
S$27.18
Ex Tax:S$25.40
NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 1m
Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ERLLSM001
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 1mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$14.45
Ex Tax:S$13.50
NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 2m
Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ERLLSM002
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 2mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHOverall Length (m)2Cable ColorAquaEnvironmentIndoorSub BrandNetKey®Product TypeFiber Optic Patch Cord Data Sheet..
S$16.26
Ex Tax:S$15.20
NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 3m
Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ERLLSM003
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 3mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHOverall Length (m)3Cable ColorAquaEnvironmentIndoorSub BrandNetKey®Product TypeFiber Optic Patch Cord..
S$17.44
Ex Tax:S$16.30
NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 5m
Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ERLLSM005
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 5mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHOverall Length (m)5Cable ColorAquaEnvironmentIndoorSub BrandNetKey®Product TypeFiber Optic Patch Cord..
S$19.80
Ex Tax:S$18.50
NetKey OM4 LC Fiber Pigtail, 1m
New
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ1BN1NNM001
OM4 LC pigtail with 900um buffered fiber, 1 metre.Fiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers1Connector 1 TypeLC SimplexConnector 2 TypePigtailMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                                     ..
S$5.46
Ex Tax:S$5.10
NetKey OM4 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 10m
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22RLLSM010
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 10mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nb..
S$31.14
Ex Tax:S$29.10
NetKey OM4 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 1m
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22RLLSM001
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 1mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$17.23
Ex Tax:S$16.10
NetKey OM4 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 2m
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22RLLSM002
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 2mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$18.62
Ex Tax:S$17.40
NetKey OM4 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 3m
New Hot Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22RLLSM003
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 3mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$19.90
Ex Tax:S$18.60
NetKey OM4 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 5m
New Pre-Order
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22RLLSM005
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 5mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$22.79
Ex Tax:S$21.30
Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)
The Device Rewards Points program will no longer be available by 30th June 2022. Any unredeemed points will be forfeited.