Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 7% GST Tax

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX1BN1NNM001
OM3 LC pigtail with 900um buffered fiber, 1 metre.Fiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers1Connector 1 TypeLC SimplexConnector 2 TypePigtailMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB)26Overall Length (ft.)3.28Overall Length (m)1Fiber Diameter (µm)50Outer Diameter (In.)0.03  ..
S$4.17
Ex Tax:S$3.90
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ELLLSM010
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 10mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nb..
S$22.04
Ex Tax:S$20.60
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ELLLSM001
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 1mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$12.41
Ex Tax:S$11.60
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ELLLSM002
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 2mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHOverall Length (m)2Cable ColorAquaEnvironmentIndoorSub BrandNetKey®Product TypeFiber Optic Patch Cord Data Sheet..
S$13.91
Ex Tax:S$13.00
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ELLLSM003
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 3mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHOverall Length (m)3Cable ColorAquaEnvironmentIndoorSub BrandNetKey®Product TypeFiber Optic Patch Cord Data Sheet..
S$14.87
Ex Tax:S$13.90
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPX2ELLLSM005
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 5mFiber TypeOM3Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHOverall Length (m)5Cable ColorAquaEnvironmentIndoorSub BrandNetKey®Product TypeFiber Optic Patch Cord Data Sheet..
S$16.91
Ex Tax:S$15.80
NetKey OM4 LC Fiber Pigtail, 1m
-38 %
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ1BN1NNM001
OM4 LC pigtail with 900um buffered fiber, 1 metre.Fiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers1Connector 1 TypeLC SimplexConnector 2 TypePigtailMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                                     ..
S$4.53 S$7.28
Ex Tax:S$4.23
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22LLLSM010
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 10mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nb..
S$25.25
Ex Tax:S$23.60
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22LLLSM001
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 1mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$14.77
Ex Tax:S$13.80
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22LLLSM002
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 2mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$15.94
Ex Tax:S$14.90
NetKey OM4 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 3m
Hot
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22LLLSM003
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 3mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$17.12
Ex Tax:S$16.00
Brand: Panduit Model: NKFPZ22LLLSM005
OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 5mFiber TypeOM4Number of Fibers2Connector 1 TypeLC DuplexConnector 2 TypeLC DuplexFlammability RatingLSZHMaximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)0.3                          &nbs..
S$19.37
Ex Tax:S$18.10
Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)