Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 8% GST Tax

NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 2m

NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 2m
NetKey OM3 LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, 2m
S$13.61
Ex Tax: S$12.60
  • Stock: 200
  • Model: NKFPX2ELLLSM002
OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser, 1.6mm jacket. 2m

Fiber Type
OM3
Number of Fibers
2
Connector 1 Type
LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type
LC Duplex
Flammability Rating
LSZH
Overall Length (m)
2
Cable Color
Aqua
Environment
Indoor
Sub Brand
NetKey®
Product Type
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Data Sheet