Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 7% GST Tax

Panduit 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 3m

Panduit 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 3m
Clearance Sale
Panduit 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 3m
S$5.24
Ex Tax: S$4.90
Price in reward points: 490
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: FXE10-10M3Y
Connector Type
LC - LC
Fiber Type
OM3
Length
3 M | 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers
2 FIBER
Type
PATCH CORDS
UNSPSC Code
26121650
Data Sheet
The Device Rewards Points program will no longer be available by 30th June 2022. Any unredeemed points will be forfeited.