Menu
Your Cart
Prices shown are inclusive of 8% GST Tax

Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 6 SC Duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber

Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 6 SC Duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber
New Pre-Order
Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with 6 SC Duplex adapters for 50/125μm (OM3/OM4) Multimode fiber
S$150.88
Ex Tax: S$139.70
  • Stock: Pre-Order
  • Model: NKFD1W6AQDSCZ

The NetKey® Fiber Drawer comes preloaded with 6 SC Duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 multimode fiber. It features zirconia split sleeves.


Note                                         
Not all resources are available in your language. If product info is not displayed in your selected language, it will be coming. We will continue to improve the experience over time.
Product Type
Fiber Optic Drawer
Number of Rack Units
1
Overall Width (In.)
19
Overall Width (mm)
482.6
Overall Depth (In.)
12.13
Overall Depth (mm)
308.2
Overall Height (In.)
1.73
Overall Height (mm)
43.9
Standards Met
EIA-310/IEC 60297, RoHS compliant
Sub Brand
NetKey®
Application
Fiber Optic Cable Management
Color
Black
Part Features
Factory configured with duplex SC or LC adapters for fast and easy cabling and installation
Data Sheet